Patrocinadors:
 Amb el suport de:
CURSA  DELTA  PRAT

RESULTATS ANYS ANTERIORS

    

2012 2013 2011 2010 2009 2008

RESULTATS I CLASSIFICACIONS

2014

TOTS ELS GUANYADORS DE LA PROVA

2015

2016

2017

     10 km i 5 km - 9:00 h.     Cursa infantil - 10:45 h  
  22a Edició -  8 Maig 2022  

2018

2019

PODI MASCULÍ  2022 10 KM 1 Lucas Alonso Turó Urban Athletics  32:19 2 Francesc Carmona Ca Igualada  32:26 3 Victor Doblas Diaz Esportiu Penedès  32:27 PODI FEMENÍ 2022 10 KM 1 Encarna Nuñez Mesa  C.A.Vic  36:37 2 Laia Riudavets Queviures Calvet  39:04 3 Trini Serrano Lopez Correr Solidaris  39:32 Edició Any Homes Temps Dones Temps        D. 1 1999 Jordi Carnero (El Prat)    33:50 Laura Paradell (AD Fines Martorell)  41:40 2 2000  Jordi Martí Pañella (Lluïssos Mataró) 34:01 Montserrat Cinca (CA Santboi) 36:50 3 2001 Mohamed Taybi (Marruecos) 32:41 Montserrat Cinca (CA Santboi)  35:54 4 2002 Raúl Fernández (MA Canguro Madrid) 32:29 Patricia Galdames (Pratenc AA) 40:27 5 2003 Mohamed Taybi (Marruecos) 32:39 Elisabeth Bosch (Triatlo Abadesses)  39:11 6 2004 Ricard Verges (Fila Domingo Catalán) 33:58 Emily Lobsenz (Ind)  40:09 7 2005 Jordi Escoriza (Fila Domingo Catalán)  32:23 Hassna Bahom (Trotaplanas) 38:52 8 2006 Jordi Escoriza (Fila Domingo Catalán) 32:34 Montserrat Cinca (Girona Costa Brava)  39:54 9 2008 Jordi Escoriza  (Diadora Domingo Catalán) 32:08 Montserrat Cinca (Girona Costa Brava)  39:38 10 2009 Sergio Enriquez (Pratenc AA) 31:30 Montserrat Cinca (Santboi)   40:27 11 2010 Sergio Enríquez (Pratenc AA)  32:04 Lucia Martínez Montesinos (Ind) 40:54 12 2011 Sergio Enríquez (Pratenc AA) 31:53 Anna Bretones (Granados)  40:06 13 2012 José Luis Blanco (La Sansi) 31:30 Hasna Bahom (AA Catalunya) 35:47 14 2013 Kamal Jamalí (Pratenc AA) 31:44 Hasna Bahom (La Sansi)  34:47 15 2014 Radouane Nour  (Ind) 33:05 Inma Levedieva (La Sansi) 39:16 16 2015 Víctor Álvarez (Total Petrochemicals)  32:22 Miriam Carbonell  (Ind) 40:34 17 2016 Josep Arnal (JAB Berga)  32:02 Miriam Carbonell  (Ind) 39:40 18 2017 Antonio Godoy (Pratenc A.A.) 33:40 Miriam Carbonell  (Ind) 40:23 19 2018  Xavier Areny (Rios Running Mataró) 32:35 Maite Castroviejo (Ferrer Sport)  36:11 20 2019 Lahcen Harbil (Club I Run With Leiva)  32:40 Gema Barrachina (Riosrunning Team)  36:01 22 2022 Lucas Alonso Turó (Urban Athletics)  32:19 Encarna Nuñez Mesa ( C.A.Vic)  36:37 Cursa Delta Prat - 10 km Edició Any Homes Temps Dones Temps        D. 19 2018 Albert Nogueras (ISS L’Hospitalet)  15:30 Paqui Domínguez (Cornellà At.)  20:40 20 2019 Juan Manuel Álvarez (Cornellà At.)  15:57 Laura Vilchez (C.Esportiu I run with Leiva)  18:24 21 2021 David Campo Garcia (Lleida U.A.)  14:56 Gema Barrachina (Riosrunning) 16:24 22 2022 Redouan Ronaz (Ensdiverteam Rc)  15:39 Marta Mesalles Lupión (Fondiesteam)  19:12 Cursa Delta Prat - 5 km

2021